Skip to content
Scan a barcode
Scan

Judy Martin

Follow to get improved recommendations.

Books by Judy Martin

Sketching School (Learn as You Go) 0895774054 Book Cover

Sketching School (Learn as You Go)

Judy Martin

$5.49 - $8.89

The Encyclopedia of Pastel Techniques 1561380873 Book Cover

The Encyclopedia of Pastel Techniques

Judy Martin

$7.19 - $16.49

The Encyclopedia of Coloured Pencil Techniques 156138139X Book Cover

The Encyclopedia of Coloured Pencil Techniques

Judy Martin

$6.79 - $17.89

Pieced Borders: The Complete Resource 0929589033 Book Cover

Pieced Borders: The Complete Resource

Judy Martin

$10.49 - $10.99

Scraps, Blocks and Quilts: Patterns and Techniques (Judy Martin's ultimate series) 0929589017 Book Cover

Scraps, Blocks and Quilts: Patterns and Techniques (Judy Martin's ultimate series)

Judy Martin

$10.49 - $10.99

Judy Martin's Log Cabin Quilt Book 0929589122 Book Cover

Judy Martin's Log Cabin Quilt Book

Judy Martin

$20.09 - $21.94

The Block Book 092958905X Book Cover

The Block Book

Judy Martin

$6.49 - $7.79

The Encyclopedia of Printmaking Techniques 0806993006 Book Cover

The Encyclopedia of Printmaking Techniques

Judy Martin

$7.69 - $30.29

Shining Star Quilts: Lone Star Variations, with Sunbursts, Broken Stars, Blazing Stars, and more 0943721008 Book Cover

Shining Star Quilts: Lone Star Variations, with Sunbursts, Broken Stars, Blazing Stars, and more

Judy Martin

$10.59

Piece 'n' Play Quilts 0929589092 Book Cover

Piece 'n' Play Quilts

Judy Martin

$7.69

Cookies 'n' Quilts: Recipes & Patterns for America's Ultimate Comforts 0929589084 Book Cover

Cookies 'n' Quilts: Recipes & Patterns for America's Ultimate Comforts

Judy Martin

$6.79 - $7.79

Scraps 0929589114 Book Cover

Scraps

Judy Martin

$7.19 - $8.19

Stellar Quilts 0929589130 Book Cover

Stellar Quilts

Judy Martin

$16.09

Red, White & Blue Star Quilts: 16 Striking Patriotic & 2-Color Patterns 1644031752 Book Cover

Red, White & Blue Star Quilts: 16 Striking Patriotic & 2-Color Patterns

Judy Martin

$22.36

Mastering Sketching: A Complete Course in 40 Lessons 1596682809 Book Cover

Mastering Sketching: A Complete Course in 40 Lessons

Judy Martin

$7.59 - $8.69

100 Keys to Great Acrylic Painting 0891346945 Book Cover

100 Keys to Great Acrylic Painting

Judy Martin

$6.09 - $7.09

Judy Martin's Ultimate Rotary Cutting Reference 0929589041 Book Cover

Judy Martin's Ultimate Rotary Cutting Reference

Judy Martin

$7.39

Extraordinary Log Cabin Quilts 0929589157 Book Cover

Extraordinary Log Cabin Quilts

Judy Martin

$29.37

Basic Airbrush Painting Techniques: A Practical Guide to Creative Airbrushing 089134585X Book Cover

Basic Airbrush Painting Techniques: A Practical Guide to Creative Airbrushing

Judy Martin

$6.49 - $7.79

Color: How to See It How to Paint It 0785800530 Book Cover

Color: How to See It How to Paint It

Judy Martin

$11.19 - $34.59

Star Happy Quilts 0929589076 Book Cover

Star Happy Quilts

Judy Martin

$13.29

Singular Stars: Judy Martin's Book of Lone Star Quilts 0929589165 Book Cover

Singular Stars: Judy Martin's Book of Lone Star Quilts

Judy Martin

$31.99

Knockout Blocks and Sampler Quilts 0929589106 Book Cover

Knockout Blocks and Sampler Quilts

Judy Martin

$13.89 - $16.69

Painting School: The Complete Course 0806944277 Book Cover

Painting School: The Complete Course

Judy Martin

$6.09

Secret Garden Notebook: A Gardening Book for Children (First Gardening Book) 0879238909 Book Cover

Secret Garden Notebook: A Gardening Book for Children (First Gardening Book)

Judy Martin

$10.09

Learn to Paint with Watercolour Pencils (Collins Learn to Paint) 0004133471 Book Cover

Learn to Paint with Watercolour Pencils (Collins Learn to Paint)

Judy Martin

$9.09 - $11.39

Patchwork Among Friends: From Patterns to Potlucks, 10 Quilt Patterns, Ideas for Quilters' Gatherings, 12 Potluck Recipes 0929589149 Book Cover

Patchwork Among Friends: From Patterns to Potlucks, 10 Quilt Patterns, Ideas for Quilters' Gatherings, 12 Potluck Recipes

Judy Martin

$8.19 - $9.39

Airbrushing Shadows 0891342796 Book Cover

Airbrushing Shadows

Judy Martin

$6.69 - $7.59

Complete Guide to Calligraphy Techniques & Materials 1573354783 Book Cover

Complete Guide to Calligraphy Techniques & Materials

Judy Martin

$6.39 - $49.39

Rainbow Collection: Quilt Patterns for Rainbow Colors 0960297022 Book Cover

Rainbow Collection: Quilt Patterns for Rainbow Colors

Judy Martin

$5.49 - $5.69

of 3
Copyright © 2026 Thriftbooks.com Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Do Not Sell/Share My Personal Information | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Accessibility Statement
ThriftBooks ® and the ThriftBooks ® logo are registered trademarks of Thrift Books Global, LLC
GoDaddy Verified and Secured